T20 India vs Pakistan  India 186/4 (18.2 ov) LIVE
IPL Odds Mumbai vs Chennai  1.80 / 1.95
Razlan H. just won  RM 5,400 T20 cricket betting
Ashes Test England vs Australia  Odds 2.10 / 2.70 / 3.40
ODI Sri Lanka vs Bangladesh  Odds 1.65 / 2.20
T20 World Cup Final  Open Ticket – Best Odds
T20 India vs Pakistan  India 186/4 (18.2 ov) LIVE
IPL Odds Mumbai vs Chennai  1.80 / 1.95
Razlan H. just won  RM 5,400 T20 cricket betting
Ashes Test England vs Australia  Odds 2.10 / 2.70 / 3.40
ODI Sri Lanka vs Bangladesh  Odds 1.65 / 2.20
T20 World Cup Final  Open Ticket – Best Odds
Malaysia's #1 Cricket Betting Platform

Pcpc77 Cricket – T20, ODI & Test Match Betting with Most Competitive Odds

From the T20 World Cup to the IPL and the Ashes Series – pcpc77 covers over 200 cricket matches every month with real-time odds, in-depth analysis, and instant payouts in MYR.

Minimum deposit RM10 • Withdrawals in 5 minutes • Touch 'n Go & DuitNow accepted
pcpc77
0+ Matches / Month
0+ Supported Tournaments
0 Active Cricket Players
0s In-Match Odds Updates
RM0 Payout Percentage (%)

Latest Cricket Matches & Odds

Odds are updated every minute throughout the match. Place your bets before or during the game with pcpc77.

T20 International LIVE Over 18
India
186/4
VS
Pakistan
Reply
India1.55
Draw-
Pakistan2.40
Indian Premier League (IPL)
Today, 19:30
Mumbai Indians
VS
Chennai Super Kings
Mumbai1.80
Draw-
Chennai1.95
International ODI Series
Tomorrow, 14:00
England
VS
Australia
England2.05
Draw-
Australia1.72
Ashes Test Series
Monday, 15:30 – 5 Days
England
VS
Australia
England2.10
Draw3.40
Australia2.70
T20 World Cup 2026
Saturday, 20:00
South Africa
VS
New Zealand
SA1.90
Draw-
NZ1.85
Asia Cup ODI
Sunday, 14:30
Sri Lanka
VS
Afghanistan
Sri Lanka1.65
Draw-
Afghanistan2.20

Live Scorecard – India vs Pakistan T20

India Batting – Over 18.2 LIVE
Batsman R B 4s 6s SR
Rohit Sharma * 72 48 6 3 150.0
Virat Kohli * 55 38 4 2 144.7
KL Rahul † 24 18 2 1 133.3
Shubman Gill 28 22 3 0 127.3
Pakistan Bowling
Bowler O M R W Econ
Shaheen Afridi 4 0 32 2 8.00
Naseem Shah 3.2 0 38 1 11.4
Haris Rauf 4 0 45 1 11.3
Shadab Khan 4 0 40 0 10.0
pcpc77
pcpc77 Exclusive Cricket Bonus

Get 10% cashback on all losing cricket bets every week. Plus a first deposit bonus of up to RM 300 for new members.

Claim Bonus

Cricket Formats Supported by pcpc77

From quick 20-over games to dramatic 5-day Test matches – it's all here on pcpc77.

20 Over
T20 & T20 World Cup

The most popular format in Malaysia. Fast-paced action, high-scoring games, and odds that shift with every ball. T20I, IPL, PSL, Big Bash – it's all on pcpc77 with the widest range of markets.

  • T20 International (T20I)
  • Indian Premier League (IPL)
  • Pakistan Super League (PSL)
  • Big Bash League (BBL)
50 Over
ODI & 50-Over World Cup

A classic format that never goes out of style. ODI offers a wider range of betting markets – from runs per over to Man of the Match predictions. The ICC World Cup is the pinnacle of ODI cricket, held every four years.

  • International ODI
  • ICC Cricket World Cup
  • Champions Trophy
  • Asia Cup ODI
5 Days
Test Match & Ashes Series

The purest format in cricket. Test matches last up to 5 days and offer the widest variety of betting markets – including session bets, innings markets, and day-by-day result betting.

  • International Test
  • Ashes Series (England vs Aus)
  • World Test Championship
  • Bilateral Series
pcpc77
Most Popular Cricket Markets
India wins T20 World Cup 2.20
Australia win Ashes 1.75
Mumbai Indians win IPL 3.50
England win ICC WC 4.10
Install Now

The World's Top Cricket Teams at pcpc77

Bet on your favourite teams from every corner of the cricket world.

India
#1 Ranked T20
Australia
6-Time WC Champions
England
Ashes Founder
Pakistan
T20 WC 2009 Champions
South Africa
ODI Powerhouse
New Zealand
Consistent at WC
West Indies
T20 King
Sri Lanka
WC Champions 1996
Afghanistan
Rising fast in T20

Cricket Betting Market Types at pcpc77

More than just picking a winner – pcpc77 offers over 50 betting markets for every cricket match.

Match Result (Match Winner)

Pick the team you think will win the match. In T20s and ODIs, a draw is not possible – it's a straight choice between two sides, making this one of the simplest and most straightforward markets. Odds are updated in real time based on the current score.

Total Runs – First 6 Overs

Predict whether the total runs scored in the first 6 overs (Powerplay) will be over or under the set line. Hugely popular in T20 betting, as the Powerplay phase typically produces high-scoring action.

Man of the Match

Predict who will be awarded Man of the Match. This market requires in-depth knowledge of both players and pitch conditions – the odds can be highly rewarding when you get it right.

Over/Under Total Runs

Predict whether the total runs scored in a match will go over or under a set line. Factors such as pitch conditions, weather, and bowling strength play a major role in determining the outcome.

In-Play Betting (In-Play / Live)

Place bets while the match is in progress. Odds shift with the score, wickets fallen, and overs remaining. Ideal for bettors watching the game live who can read the momentum as it builds.

First to Score 50/100 Runs (Half Century / Century)

Predict which batter will be the first to score 50 or 100 runs in an innings. A hugely popular prop market among cricket fans who closely follow individual player performances.

Toss Winner

Predict which team wins the coin toss before the match begins. It's a 50/50 call with odds around 1.90 – a simple pick that works well as part of a parlay combination.

Parlay & Multi-Match Combiner

Combine multiple selections from different matches into a single bet slip. Accumulator odds deliver far greater potential returns from the same stake. You can even mix cricket and football in one parlay.

Cricket, Malaysia, and pcpc77 – Closer Than You Think

Many may not realise that cricket actually has a sizeable following in Malaysia, particularly among the Malaysian Indian community and those who studied at boarding schools or universities abroad. The IPL in particular has transformed how Southeast Asians view cricket – shifting it from a sport seen as "belonging to others" into compelling global entertainment worth watching and betting on.

At pcpc77, we understand this phenomenon well. That's why we've built a comprehensive cricket betting platform that's easy to navigate and tailored for Malaysian players – whether you're a seasoned fan who follows every Test match, or a newcomer drawn in by the excitement of an IPL season.

One thing that sets pcpc77 apart from other platforms is the depth of markets we offer for every match. For a standard T20, you can expect to find 20 to 30 market types. For marquee fixtures like India vs Pakistan or an IPL final, pcpc77 can offer more than 80 different markets – from the match result to the number of no-balls bowled in a single over.

Statistical data is the key to successful cricket betting. On pcpc77, you can access up-to-date player performance records, run averages, wicket rates, and head-to-head team records – all within the same platform before you place a bet. This isn't just a bonus feature; it's an essential part of responsible, informed betting.

On the payments side, all transactions at pcpc77 are handled entirely in Malaysian Ringgit (MYR). You can deposit using Touch 'n Go eWallet, GrabPay, Boost, ShopeePay, DuitNow, or FPX via Maybank2u and CIMB Clicks. Minimum deposit starts from as low as RM10, and withdrawals are processed within 5 to 15 minutes depending on your chosen method. No need to worry about foreign exchange rates or hidden fees.

pcpc77
2026 Cricket Tournaments
T20 World Cup 2026
Jun – Jul 2026 • West Indies & USA
IPL 2026 – New Season
Mar – May 2026 • India
Champions Trophy 2026
Feb – Mar 2026 • Pakistan
Ashes Series 2026/26
Nov 2026 • Australia
Asia Cup 2026
Aug 2026 • Sri Lanka

Cricket Betting Strategy Guide

Five tips from pcpc77 experts to improve your chances of winning at cricket betting.

1Understand the pitch and weather conditions. In cricket, environmental conditions play a significant role. A damp pitch helps the bowlers, while a flat one favours the batsmen. Overcast skies in England can completely swing a match. Always check the weather forecast before placing Over/Under run bets.

2Keep an eye on home vs away records. Teams typically perform stronger on home turf – especially in cricket, where familiarity with the pitch surface is a major advantage. India on home soil is notoriously difficult to beat; Australia at home is roughly 30% stronger than when playing away.

3Stay updated on the latest team lineup news. The absence of a key player – especially a leading bowler or opening batter – can dramatically shift match odds. Check the latest team news before markets close, as odds often haven't yet reflected freshly announced squad changes.

4Use in-play betting wisely. In T20, a match can turn around in just a few balls. If the batting side loses 2–3 early wickets, their win odds drop sharply – that's the moment to assess whether the remaining batters are strong enough to turn things around.

5Stick to markets you genuinely understand. Don't be tempted by high odds on markets you don't fully understand. It's better to consistently bet on straightforward markets like Match Winner or Over/Under with solid analysis than to place multiple speculative bets on exotic markets.

6Manage your bankroll with discipline. Set a daily or per-match betting limit and stick to it. Cricket can run all day, making it tempting to keep adding bets. The players who succeed at pcpc77 are those who bet with a clear plan, not on impulse.

Fair, Safe & Trusted

Pcpc77 builds trust through industry-grade security technology and transparent business practices.

Licensed & Regulated
SSL 256-bit Encryption
Fair & Transparent Odds
24/7 BM Support
Local MYR Payouts

Accepted payment methods:

Touch 'n Go GrabPay DuitNow Boost ShopeePay FPX Maybank2u CIMB Clicks
pcpc77 Privacy Policy – Your Information Is Safe With Us

All personal information you provide to pcpc77 – including your name, phone number, email, and transaction records – is protected with 256-bit SSL encryption and will never be shared with third parties without your written consent. We comply with international data protection standards and give you full control to access, update, or delete your data at any time. For full details, please read Privacy Policy full details or reach our support team at support@pcpc77.best.

FAQ – pcpc77 Cricket

Answers to the most common questions from our cricket bettors.

pcpc77 supports a wide range of cricket tournaments and formats, including T20 International (T20I), ODI, Test Match, Indian Premier League (IPL), Pakistan Super League (PSL), Big Bash League (BBL), ICC T20 World Cup, ICC Cricket World Cup (ODI), Champions Trophy, Asia Cup, Ashes Series, and World Test Championship. Over 200 matches are available every month, with a variety of markets for each format.

Yes, pcpc77 offers in-play (live betting) for all major cricket matches. Odds are updated every minute based on the current score, wickets fallen, and live match conditions. You can bet on a wide range of markets including the current match winner, runs remaining to end of innings, next wicket taker, and more – all from within the pcpc77 platform.

The minimum cricket bet at pcpc77 is RM5 per slip. Maximum limits vary by market type and match – typically between RM2,000 and RM30,000 for major matches such as IPL finals or the T20 World Cup. Platinum and Diamond VIP players may request higher limits through their dedicated account manager. All amounts are in Malaysian Ringgit (MYR).

Weather interruptions are a common occurrence in cricket, particularly in Test matches and ODIs. pcpc77's policy for interrupted matches is as follows: if a match cannot be completed on the same day and no official DLS (Duckworth-Lewis-Stern) result is determined, bets will generally be voided and stakes fully refunded. For matches concluded using the DLS method, the official ICC result will be recognised as the final outcome for all bets.
pcpc77 Cricket

Join 85,000+ Cricket Bettors & Place Your Bet Today

Sign up for free at pcpc77, deposit from as little as RM10, and enjoy a welcome bonus plus 10% weekly cashback on all your cricket bets.

Sign up in 2 minutes • Deposit from RM10 • Withdrawals in 5 minutes

Bahasa Melayu